Blk 613BBedok Reservoir Rd
Bedok · HDB resale · S472613
Latest registered price
$638,000
4 Room · Sept 2026
HDB resale data · updated · checked daily
Free alerts · no account needed
Get beeped when a flat at Blk 613B Bedok Reservoir Rd sells
Recorded sales
Latest 50 of 114 recorded sales
Registration month, not completion date. Prices are indicative.
| Registered | Price | |
|---|---|---|
| Sept 20264 Room · 01 to 03 | 4 Room | $638,000$581 psf1,098 sqft |
| Sept 20265 Room · 07 to 09 | 5 Room | $866,888$666 psf1,302 sqft |
| Aug 20264 Room · 01 to 03 | 4 Room | $660,000$601 psf1,098 sqft |
| Jun 20264 Room · 10 to 12 | 4 Room | $635,000$584 psf1,087 sqft |
| Jan 20264 Room · 07 to 09 | 4 Room | $770,000$701 psf1,098 sqft |
| Dec 20254 Room · 13 to 15 | 4 Room | $735,000$669 psf1,098 sqft |
| Dec 20254 Room · 07 to 09 | 4 Room | $708,000$645 psf1,098 sqft |
| Aug 20254 Room · 04 to 06 | 4 Room | $680,000$619 psf1,098 sqft |
| May 20254 Room · 10 to 12 | 4 Room | $734,888$669 psf1,098 sqft |
| Mar 20254 Room · 04 to 06 | 4 Room | $688,888$640 psf1,076 sqft |
Show 40 more records
| Registered | Price | |
|---|---|---|
| Jan 20254 Room · 07 to 09 | 4 Room | $675,000$627 psf1,076 sqft |
| Dec 20244 Room · 04 to 06 | 4 Room | $668,000$621 psf1,076 sqft |
| Nov 20244 Room · 04 to 06 | 4 Room | $630,000$574 psf1,098 sqft |
| Aug 20244 Room · 04 to 06 | 4 Room | $633,000$582 psf1,087 sqft |
| Jul 20244 Room · 04 to 06 | 4 Room | $633,000$577 psf1,098 sqft |
| Jun 20244 Room · 04 to 06 | 4 Room | $645,000$587 psf1,098 sqft |
| Dec 20234 Room · 13 to 15 | 4 Room | $638,000$587 psf1,087 sqft |
| Oct 20225 Room · 04 to 06 | 5 Room | $690,000$521 psf1,324 sqft |
| Dec 20214 Room · 07 to 09 | 4 Room | $530,000$483 psf1,098 sqft |
| Sept 20214 Room · 04 to 06 | 4 Room | $500,000$455 psf1,098 sqft |
| Jun 20214 Room · 04 to 06 | 4 Room | $490,000$451 psf1,087 sqft |
| Mar 20215 Room · 10 to 12 | 5 Room | $575,000$434 psf1,324 sqft |
| Sept 20204 Room · 13 to 15 | 4 Room | $485,000$442 psf1,098 sqft |
| Jun 20204 Room · 07 to 09 | 4 Room | $438,000$399 psf1,098 sqft |
| May 20204 Room · 07 to 09 | 4 Room | $455,000$414 psf1,098 sqft |
| Mar 20205 Room · 07 to 09 | 5 Room | $568,888$430 psf1,324 sqft |
| Feb 20204 Room · 01 to 03 | 4 Room | $418,000$381 psf1,098 sqft |
| Jul 20194 Room · 04 to 06 | 4 Room | $465,000$432 psf1,076 sqft |
| Dec 20184 Room · 07 to 09 | 4 Room | $470,000$428 psf1,098 sqft |
| Dec 20184 Room · 10 to 12 | 4 Room | $458,000$417 psf1,098 sqft |
| Mar 20185 Room · 04 to 06 | 5 Room | $518,000$391 psf1,324 sqft |
| Feb 20185 Room · 13 to 15 | 5 Room | $515,000$380 psf1,356 sqft |
| Feb 20175 Room · 01 to 03 | 5 Room | $500,000$384 psf1,302 sqft |
| Sept 20164 Room · 13 to 15 | 4 Room | $438,888$400 psf1,098 sqft |
| Feb 20165 Room · 04 to 06 | 5 Room | $520,000$399 psf1,302 sqft |
| Jan 20165 Room · 01 to 03 | 5 Room | $490,000$370 psf1,324 sqft |
| Jan 20164 Room · 07 to 09 | 4 Room | $428,500$394 psf1,087 sqft |
| Oct 20154 Room · 07 to 09 | 4 Room | $430,000$392 psf1,098 sqft |
| Aug 20154 Room · 07 to 09 | 4 Room | $425,000$391 psf1,087 sqft |
| Jul 20155 Room · 07 to 09 | 5 Room | $515,188$396 psf1,302 sqft |
| Jul 20154 Room · 01 to 03 | 4 Room | $400,000$364 psf1,098 sqft |
| Aug 20144 Room · 04 to 06 | 4 Room | $432,000$393 psf1,098 sqft |
| Jul 20144 Room · 10 to 12 | 4 Room | $451,500$415 psf1,087 sqft |
| Jul 20144 Room · 13 to 15 | 4 Room | $440,000$405 psf1,087 sqft |
| Nov 20134 Room · 07 to 09 | 4 Room | $450,000$418 psf1,076 sqft |
| Jun 20124 Room · 10 to 12 | 4 Room | $445,000$405 psf1,098 sqft |
| Aug 20114 Room · 07 to 09 | 4 Room | $462,000$421 psf1,098 sqft |
| Aug 20114 Room · 04 to 06 | 4 Room | $420,000$390 psf1,076 sqft |
| Feb 20104 Room · 04 to 06 | 4 Room | $343,000$316 psf1,087 sqft |
| Jan 20104 Room · 04 to 06 | 4 Room | $342,000$318 psf1,076 sqft |
Market summary
- Last sale
- $638KSept 2026
- Median price · 12 mo
- $708K
- Change yoy
- +4.5%
- All-time sales
- 114
Blk 613B Bedok Reservoir Rd last sold a flat in Sept 2026: a 1098 sqft 4 Room on storeys 01 to 03, for $638,000 ($581 psf). 7 flats sold here in the past 12 months, at a median of $708,000 ($645 psf), up +4.5% on the year before. That puts the block at a 10% premium to the Bedok median of $587 psf. The past month saw roughly twice the usual number of sales. The table below lists all 114 transactions recorded at this block since 1990.
Explore the neighbourhood
The neighbourhood
Surrounding blocks · 12-month median resale price
New
Will it actually be breezy?
Open and close the windows and doors of a Blk 613B Bedok Reservoir Rd unit and watch the air re-route — on today’s real Singapore wind, or a typical monsoon day.
Price trend
Price trend
Monthly median resale price
Questions & answers
What was the last transacted price at Blk 613B Bedok Reservoir Rd?
The most recent recorded sale at Blk 613B Bedok Reservoir Rd was a 4 Room flat that sold for $638,000 ($581 psf) in Sept 2026.
How much does a flat at Blk 613B Bedok Reservoir Rd cost?
Based on 7 transactions over the past 12 months, the median resale price at Blk 613B Bedok Reservoir Rd was $708,000.
How many flats have been sold at Blk 613B Bedok Reservoir Rd?
114 resale transactions have been recorded at Blk 613B Bedok Reservoir Rd since 1990.
What is the postal code of Blk 613B Bedok Reservoir Rd?
The postal code of Blk 613B Bedok Reservoir Rd is 472613, in Bedok.